Slider.Kz - Info

slider receives about 3,912 unique visitors and 60,637 (15.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $31.30/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $85,260.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank slider.kz is ranked number 106,872 in the world and 0.00085% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Astana, 05, Kazakhstan and links to network IP address 89.218.81.166.

About - Slider.Kz

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$85,260.67
Daily Revenue:
$31.30
Monthly Revenue:
$939.00
Yearly Revenue:
$11,424.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,912
Monthly Unique Visitors:
117,360
Daily Pageviews:
60,637 (15.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
106,872 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00085% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
81
Average Load Time:
(1886 ms) 41 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 18.5%9.4%23075
United States 9.4%12.9%152942
United Kingdom 8.6%2.7%56238
India 8.4%46.6%89408
Spain 7.3%8.8%35041
Germany 3.8%0.7%145450

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
slider.kz
100.00%100.00%16

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
18,000,000
Google Indexed Pages:
310,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
18,574,081
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
290,871
Bing Backlinks:
17,830,724
Bing Indexed Pages:
334,224

Domain Overview

SEMrush slider.kz
Domain:
  slider.kz
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  394
Facebook shares:
  1,429
Facebook comments:
  606
FB comments box:
  223
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,429
Tweets:
  147
Google +:
  23
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  12
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
89.218.81.166
ASN:
AS9198 
ISP:
JSC Kazakhtelecom 
Server Location:
Astana
05
Kazakhstan
 

Other sites hosted on 89.218.81.166

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Jul 2015 10:18:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.25

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 89.218.81.166 3600
MX sv2.slider.kz 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname vns.hoster.kz
Rname support.hoster.kz
Serial Number 2013111111
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS vns.hoster.kz 3600
NS ru.hoster.kz 3600
NS foreign.hoster.kz 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-12-20
Domain Age:
4 years 7 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.kz...
Whois Server for the KZ top level domain name.
This server is maintained by KazNIC Organization, a ccTLD manager for Kazakhstan Republic.

Domain Name............: slider.kz

Organization Using Domain Name
Name...................: Tovarishhestvo s ogranichennoj otvetstvennost'ju "KAZNET Media"
Organization Name......: Tovarishhestvo s ogranichennoj otvetstvennost'ju "KAZNET Media"
Street Address.........: Syganak;27;of.;7
City...................: Astana
State..................: -
Postal Code............: 010000
Country................: KZ

Administrative Contact/Agent
NIC Handle.............: HOSTERKZ-1***316
Name...................: Tovarishhestvo s ogranichennoj otvetstvennostju KAZNET Media
Phone Number...........: +7.7172539239
Fax Number.............: +7.7172539240
Email Address..........: email

Nameserver in listed order

Primary server.........: vns.hoster.kz
Primary ip address.....: 95.57.119.176

Secondary server.......: foreign.hoster.kz
Secondary ip address...: 104.131.219.250

Secondary server.......: ru.hoster.kz
Secondary ip address...: 92.38.225.176


Domain created: 2010-12-20 04:26:23 (GMT+0:00)
Last modified : 2013-11-11 10:12:37 (GMT+0:00)
Domain status : clientTransferProhibited - status prohibits domain transfer without do***ents (статус запрещает трансфер домена без предоставления документов)
clientDeleteProhibited - status prevent domain deletion from the Register (статус предотвращает удаление домена из реестра)
clientRenewProhibited - status prevent domain auto renewal without payment (статус предотвращает авто продление без оплаты)

Registar created: KAZNIC
Current Registar: HOSTER.KZ
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
slider.kz widget
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.