Slider.Kz

slider.kz
slider receives about 3,912 unique visitors and 60,637 (15.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $31.30/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $85,260.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank slider.kz is ranked number 106,872 in the world and 0.00085% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Astana, 05, Kazakhstan and links to network IP address 89.218.81.166.

About - Slider.Kz

WRITE article about slider.kz

How many visitors does slider.kz get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,912
Monthly Unique Visitors:
117,360
Daily Pageviews:
60,637 (15.50 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
106,872 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00085% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
81
Average Load Time:
(1886 ms) 41 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 18.5%9.4%23075
United States 9.4%12.9%152942
United Kingdom 8.6%2.7%56238
India 8.4%46.6%89408
Spain 7.3%8.8%35041
Germany 3.8%0.7%145450

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
slider.kz
100.00%100.00%16

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush slider.kz
Domain:
  slider.kz
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

slider.kz Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  394
Facebook shares:
  1,429
Facebook comments:
  606
FB comments box:
  223
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,429
Tweets:
  147
Google +:
  23
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  12
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much slider.kz can earn?

Website Value:
$85,260.67
Daily Revenue:
$31.30
Monthly Revenue:
$939.00
Yearly Revenue:
$11,424.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is slider.kz hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
89.218.81.166
ASN:
AS9198 
ISP:
JSC Kazakhtelecom 
Server Location:
Astana
05
Kazakhstan
 

Other sites hosted on 89.218.81.166

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did slider.kz look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Jul 2015 10:18:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.25

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 89.218.81.166 3600
MX sv2.slider.kz 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname vns.hoster.kz
Rname support.hoster.kz
Serial Number 2013111111
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS vns.hoster.kz 3600
NS ru.hoster.kz 3600
NS foreign.hoster.kz 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-12-20
Domain Age:
4 years 7 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.kz...
Whois Server for the KZ top level domain name.
This server is maintained by KazNIC Organization, a ccTLD manager for Kazakhstan Republic.

Domain Name............: slider.kz

Organization Using Domain Name
Name...................: Tovarishhestvo s ogranichennoj otvetstvennost'ju "KAZNET Media"
Organization Name......: Tovarishhestvo s ogranichennoj otvetstvennost'ju "KAZNET Media"
Street Address.........: Syganak;27;of.;7
City...................: Astana
State..................: -
Postal Code............: 010000
Country................: KZ

Administrative Contact/Agent
NIC Handle.............: HOSTERKZ-1***316
Name...................: Tovarishhestvo s ogranichennoj otvetstvennostju KAZNET Media
Phone Number...........: +7.7172539239
Fax Number.............: +7.7172539240
Email Address..........: email

Nameserver in listed order

Primary server.........: vns.hoster.kz
Primary ip address.....: 95.57.119.176

Secondary server.......: foreign.hoster.kz
Secondary ip address...: 104.131.219.250

Secondary server.......: ru.hoster.kz
Secondary ip address...: 92.38.225.176


Domain created: 2010-12-20 04:26:23 (GMT+0:00)
Last modified : 2013-11-11 10:12:37 (GMT+0:00)
Domain status : clientTransferProhibited - status prohibits domain transfer without do***ents (статус запрещает трансфер домена без предоставления документов)
clientDeleteProhibited - status prevent domain deletion from the Register (статус предотвращает удаление домена из реестра)
clientRenewProhibited - status prevent domain auto renewal without payment (статус предотвращает авто продление без оплаты)

Registar created: KAZNIC
Current Registar: HOSTER.KZ
Last update was 202 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

fixtechhelp.com
6 secs
harlott.com
19 secs
688tt.com
26 secs
wolftraffic.com
1 min
experenzia.com
1 min
amu.ac
2 mins
isulit.com.ph
2 mins
traveluxblog.com
2 mins
simplyeducate.me
4 mins
desihottie.com
4 mins

Last Viewed Sites

melconsults.com
0 secs
myfree***.com
0 secs
webmail.tvcablenet.be
0 secs
ecover.to
0 secs
slider.kz
0 secs
natomed.com
0 secs
artshamilton.ca
0 secs
yes18.com
0 secs
realclimate.org
0 secs
cam4free.com
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
slider.kz widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.